EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-17 20:36:12
Mtrójs

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  Javelin Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
09:15  100 m Boys-DEC  [Heats]
09:50  10000 m RW Boys  [Final]
10:00  Long Jump Boys-DEC 
10:20  Javelin Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:10  Medley Relay Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:30  Shot Put Boys-DEC 
11:45  Discus Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
12:05  Medley Relay Boys  [Qual.Round]
12:30  Long Jump Girls  [Qual.Round]
13:10  Discus Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
16:00  Pole Vault Girls  [Final]
16:05  High Jump Boys-DEC 
16:10  400 m H Girls  [SF]
16:30  400 m H Boys  [SF]
16:40  Hammer Throw Girls 
16:45  200 m Girls  [SF]
17:05  200 m Boys  [SF]
17:25  Triple Jump Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:30  800 m Boys  [SF]
17:55  100 m H Girls  [Final]
18:05  110 m H Boys  [Final]
18:15  800 m Girls  [Final]
18:20  High Jump Boys  [Final]
18:25  400 Boys-DEC  [Heats]
18:35  Javelin Throw Boys  [Final]
18:50  2000 m SC Girls  [Final]
18:55  Shot Put Girls  [Final]
19:10  400 m Girls  [Final]
19:25  400 m Boys  [Final]
19:40  1500 m Boys  [Final]
19:55  200 m Girls  [Final]
20:05  200 m Boys  [Final]
EUROPEAN BEST 16.45 YEFREMOV Ilya RUS Marrakech 2005-07-16
EUROPEAN LEADER 15.54 LAMOU Martin FRA Limôges 2016-05-25
 
 GR. A  GR. B  Final

Last changes: 2016-07-17 20:36:12
Triple Jump Boys - Final START: 2016-07-17 18:35 END: 19:54:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Date of birth Country I II III IV V VI Mark Points
1 11 747 LAMOU Martin 99-05-13 FRANCE 15.34
-1.9
15.86
-1.7
15.62
-2.1
16.03
-2.2
15.77
-0.9
15.73
-2.2
16.03 EL PB 8
2 3 797 DALLAVALLE Andrea 99-08-31 ITALY 15.33
-2.2
15.57
-1.3
15.74
-1.9
x
-0.0
15.37
-1.4
15.72
-1.9
15.74 PB 7
3 1 826 GRECU Razvan Cristian 99-12-23 ROMANIA 14.84
-3.1
x
-4.2
14.89
-2.3
14.90
-1.7
x
-1.6
15.62
-2.4
15.62 SB 6
4 10 863 KOUASSI Carlos 99-12-15 SWITZERLAND 14.37
-2.7
14.83
-2.6
14.77
-1.2
14.29
-1.2
14.63
-1.6
14.99
-2.1
14.99 PB 5
5 7 880 MALYSHENKO Artur 99-09-07 UKRAINE 14.76
-2.8
14.84
-1.8
x
-1.7
x
-2.0
x
-2.6
x
-1.7
14.84 4
6 4 720 NACHEV Georgi 99-04-08 BULGARIA 14.49
-1.4
14.61
-1.7
x
-2.0
14.11
-1.8
x
-1.2
14.78
-1.7
14.78 3
7 8 768 BRIGHT-DAVIES Jude 99-03-27 GREAT BRITAIN x
-1.9
x
-2.3
14.78
-2.4
-
-0.0
14.37
-1.9
-
-0.0
14.78 2
8 9 751 SEREMES Jonathan 00-03-09 FRANCE x
-1.3
14.53
-1.8
14.68
-2.3
14.28
-1.5
14.57
-1.7
13.97
-2.0
14.68 1
9 6 724 MIŠKOVIĆ Ivan 00-07-10 CROATIA 14.33
-2.5
14.52
-1.0
14.55
-2.1



14.55
10 2 702 SARGSYAN Aramayis 99-02-21 ARMENIA 14.24
-3.6
13.87
-4.1
13.94
-2.9



14.24
11 12 796 BIASUTTI Simone 99-01-10 ITALY x
-1.5
14.08
-1.7
13.97
-2.0



14.08
12 5 845 CAMACHO Raul 99-01-01 SPAIN x
-2.2
13.63
-1.7
x
-2.0



13.63

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.035128116607666 s.