EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-16 15:49:44
Mwd

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  Pole Vault Boys  [Qual.Round]
09:05  Long Jump Girls-HEP 
09:35  400 m H Girls  [Qual.Round]
10:10  400 m H Boys  [Qual.Round]
10:45  800 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
10:50  High Jump Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:25  100 m H Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:35  Shot Put Girls  [Qual.Round]
12:00  110 m H Boys  [Qual.Round]
15:30  Javelin Girls-HEP 
16:10  100 m H Girls  [SF]
16:20  Triple Jump Girls 
16:30  110 m H Boys  [SF]
16:55  800 m Girls  [SF]
17:15  2000 m SC Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:45  Shot Put Boys  [Final]
17:55  200 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
18:28  Hammer Throw Boys  [Final]
18:30  200 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:10  400 m Girls  [SF]
19:15  Long Jump Boys  [Final]
19:25  400 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:45  800 m Girls-HEP  [Heats]
19:50  Discus Throw Girls  [Final]
20:04  Heptathlon Girls 
20:15  3000 m Girls  [Final]
20:40  100 m Girls  [Final]
20:55  100 m Boys  [Final]
EUROPEAN BEST 7.98 MOORE Jonathan GBR Dôle 2001-07-29
EUROPEAN LEADER 7.66 MANTZOUROYIÁNNIS Panayiótis GRE Tríkala 2016-06-26
 
 GR. A  GR. B  Final

Last changes: 2016-07-16 15:49:44
Long Jump Boys - Final START: 2016-07-15 19:15 END: 20:45:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Date of birth Country I II III IV V VI Mark Points
1 2 780 MANTZOUROYIÁNNIS Panayiótis 99-08-25 GREECE 7.25
+1.2
7.37
+1.2
7.42
+1.7
7.37
+1.1
x
+1.3
7.60
+1.0
7.60 8
2 4 745 HODEBAR Enzo 99-05-17 FRANCE 7.54
+1.3
x
+0.9
5.21
+1.7
-
-0.0
x
+0.6
x
+1.0
7.54 SB 7
3 8 829 SITOIANU Bogdan Ioan 99-01-28 ROMANIA 6.98
+1.9
x
+2.0
7.12
+1.3
7.31
+1.6
x
+1.4
6.99
+0.6
7.31 SB 6
4 3 859 BIYA Jarod 00-01-01 SWITZERLAND 7.11
+1.3
7.29
+1.7
7.14
+0.5
7.17
+1.4
7.30
+1.4
7.20
+1.2
7.30 5
5 12 818 GĄBKA Bartosz 99-05-27 POLAND 7.10
+1.4
6.85
+0.9
7.29
+1.4
6.99
+1.3
x
+0.9
6.97
-0.5
7.29 SB 4
6 1 734 RUBENKOV Vitali 99-12-08 ESTONIA 7.23
+0.9
x
+1.5
x
+1.8
7.26
+1.6
7.27
+1.1
x
-0.9
7.27 SB 3
7 6 716 OBASUYI Michael 99-12-08 BELGIUM 6.94
+1.2
7.16
+1.4
7.11
+2.0
6.94
+1.3
7.05
+1.1
x
+0.8
7.16 2
8 11 729 STRÁSKÝ Vilém 99-03-07 CZECH REPUBLIC 7.07
+1.2
7.04
+1.1
6.85
+1.9
7.01
+1.4
6.88
+1.3
6.94
+0.6
7.07 1
9 10 846 CARRASCAL Eneko 99-03-11 SPAIN 6.97
+0.5
x
+1.2
7.00
+1.5



7.00
10 9 800 MARASCO Alessandro 00-07-31 ITALY 6.90
+1.5
6.74
+1.7
x
+1.8



6.90
11 5 707 BULAKHAU Uladzislau 99-01-23 BELARUS 6.83
+1.5
6.87
+1.2
6.83
+1.6



6.87
12 7 787 LEVELEKI Bence 00-07-27 HUNGARY x
+1.4
6.82
+0.9
6.83
+1.4



6.83

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.044393062591553 s.