EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-16 20:13:10
K800

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  100 m H Girls-HEP  [Heats]
09:05  Shot Put Boys  [Qual.Round]
09:35  5000 m RW Girls  [Final]
09:40  Hammer Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
09:55  High Jump Girls-HEP 
10:20  100 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
11:00  100 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:10  Hammer Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
11:40  400 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
16:30  Discus Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
16:40  High Jump Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:10  Shot Put Girls-HEP 
17:30  800 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
17:45  Discus Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
18:00  Long Jump Boys  [Qual.Round]
18:10  100 m Boys  [SF]
18:40  100 m Girls  [SF]
18:50  Pole Vault Girls  [Qual.Round]
19:00  Javelin Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:10  1500 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:40  200 m Girls-HEP  [Heats]
20:10  Javelin Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
20:15  2000 m SC Girls  [Qual.Round]
20:50  3000 m Boys  [Final]
EUROPEAN BEST 1:59.75 MOORE Charlotte GBR Manchester 2002-07-29
EUROPEAN LEADER 2:01.91 ZENONI Marta ITA Bellinzona 2016-06-06
First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 4 fastest (q)
 Rd.1 Heat 1  Rd.1 Heat 2  Rd.1 Heat 3  Rd.1 Heat 4  SF1  SF2  Final  Summary

Last changes: 2016-07-14 17:52:27
800 m Girls - Rd.1 Heat 1 START: 2016-07-14 17:30 STARTED: 17:28:43
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete Date of birth Country Mark Rank
1 5 4 146 GEORGIEVA Liliana 00-07-20 BULGARIA 2:12.66 Q 1
1 7 3 531 ANDENMATTEN Sonja 99-10-09 SWITZERLAND 2:13.04 Q 2
2 5 3 405 CZAPLA Adrianna 99-04-07 POLAND 2:13.06 Q 3
3 2 3 466 GAJANOVÁ Gabriela 99-12-10 SLOVAKIA 2:13.33 Q 4
2 4 4 119 KACHANAVA Marharyta 99-01-02 BELARUS 2:13.46 Q 5
1 4 2 257 BURT Anna 00-12-07 GREAT BRITAIN 2:13.60 Q 6
3 2 4 386 EDLAND Malin 99-03-31 NORWAY 2:13.92 Q 7
4 7 4 284 BUDAI Boglárka 99-09-08 HUNGARY 2:14.02 q 8
4 4 3 186 RICHTER-MIKKELSEN Nathalie 00-01-01 DENMARK 2:14.36 q 9
2 7 2 185 MORCK Mia Helene 99-11-16 DENMARK 2:14.47 Q 10
3 6 2 431 RODRIGUES Beatriz 99-04-22 PORTUGAL 2:14.51 Q 11
1 7 1 256 BOFFEY Isabelle 00-04-13 GREAT BRITAIN 2:14.58 Q 12
2 1 1 239 SCHÖNHERR Alina 00-01-01 GERMANY 2:14.63 Q 13
4 5 2 116 WOHLFAHRT Cornelia 00-01-01 AUSTRIA 2:14.64 q 14
3 6 1 326 URBACH Sivan 00-02-04 ISRAEL 2:14.77 Q 15
5 1 4 581 KOVBA Viktoriya 99-07-21 UKRAINE 2:15.32 q 16
4 8 1 408 KORBUT Milena 00-08-08 POLAND 2:15.55 17
5 3 1 498 CASARES Laura 00-01-27 SPAIN 2:15.99 18
5 3 3 432 SILVA Patricia 99-01-01 PORTUGAL 2:16.01 19
6 2 1 459 IVAČKOVIĆ Sara 99-04-03 SERBIA 2:16.71 20
5 2 2 142 LEMEZ Katrina 00-06-16 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 2:17.05 21
6 1 3 285 DARABOS Aliz 99-08-10 HUNGARY 2:18.64 22
7 4 1 368 GALVDYTE Gabija 00-01-17 LITHUANIA 2:19.39 23
7 6 3 488 PAVLIČ HREN Nina 99-02-05 SLOVENIA 2:19.83 24
6 1 2 218 MOREL Eugenie 99-08-04 FRANCE 2:22.53 (a) 25
7 3 2 360 DELIU Albina 00-05-26 KOSOVO 2:28.13 26
3 4 483 LUKAN Klara 00-01-01 SLOVENIA DNS
6 4 162 ČERVÍNOVÁ Michaela 99-05-18 CZECH REPUBLIC DNS
8 2 577 DEREVYANKO Nataliya 99-04-03 UKRAINE DNF

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.10067200660706 s.