EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-16 20:13:04
M110

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  Pole Vault Boys  [Qual.Round]
09:05  Long Jump Girls-HEP 
09:35  400 m H Girls  [Qual.Round]
10:10  400 m H Boys  [Qual.Round]
10:45  800 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
10:50  High Jump Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:25  100 m H Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:35  Shot Put Girls  [Qual.Round]
12:00  110 m H Boys  [Qual.Round]
15:30  Javelin Girls-HEP 
16:10  100 m H Girls  [SF]
16:20  Triple Jump Girls 
16:30  110 m H Boys  [SF]
16:55  800 m Girls  [SF]
17:15  2000 m SC Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:45  Shot Put Boys  [Final]
17:55  200 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
18:28  Hammer Throw Boys  [Final]
18:30  200 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:10  400 m Girls  [SF]
19:15  Long Jump Boys  [Final]
19:25  400 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:45  800 m Girls-HEP  [Heats]
19:50  Discus Throw Girls  [Final]
20:04  Heptathlon Girls 
20:15  3000 m Girls  [Final]
20:40  100 m Girls  [Final]
20:55  100 m Boys  [Final]
EUROPEAN BEST 13.12 BELOCIAN Wilhem FRA Lens 2012-07-21
EUROPEAN LEADER 13.55 DI PANFILO Mattia ITA Jesolo 2016-06-19
EUROPEAN LEADER 13.55 SALORT Luis ESP Mataró 2016-06-26
First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 4 fastest (q)
 Rd.1 Heat 1  Rd.1 Heat 2  Rd.1 Heat 3  Rd.1 Heat 4  SF1  SF2  Final  Summary

Last changes: 2016-07-15 12:57:04
110 m H Boys - Rd.1 Heat 1 START: 2016-07-15 12:00 STARTED: 11:59:59
+0.8 m/s   PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete Date of birth Country Mark Reaction time Rank
1 8 3 338 DI PANFILO Mattia 99-10-24 ITALY 13.43 0.162 PB EL Q 1
1 6 2 286 ESZES Dániel 99-01-07 HUNGARY 13.44 0.176 Q 2
1 2 4 130 BRAS Tuur 99-10-15 BELGIUM 13.46 0.158 PB Q 3
1 2 1 269 NICHOLSON Jason 99-10-05 GREAT BRITAIN 13.50 0.157 PB Q 4
2 2 2 540 INGLIN Sales Junior 99-08-27 SWITZERLAND 13.54 0.172 Q 5
2 5 1 211 EL ACHKAR Leo 99-09-02 FRANCE 13.73 0.234 Q 6
2 5 4 428 GUERRA Diogo 99-01-01 PORTUGAL 13.77 0.193 PB Q 7
3 6 4 247 THOMA Raphael 99-01-01 GERMANY 13.80 0.162 Q 8
4 8 4 151 VALCHEV Radin 00-07-07 BULGARIA 13.81 0.172 q 9
2 3 3 254 AKANNI Ethan 99-05-03 GREAT BRITAIN 13.83 0.183 Q 10
3 5 2 394 MOEN Marcus 99-06-01 NORWAY 13.90 0.230 Q 11
5 3 4 521 BENGTSSON Joel 99-01-01 SWEDEN 13.93 0.182 PB q 12
4 7 2 417 SIEROCKI Michał 99-12-09 POLAND 14.03 (027) 0.181 q 13
3 1 1 281 BAK Bálint 99-05-13 HUNGARY 14.03 (029) 0.142 PB Q 14
4 3 1 517 SALORT Luis 99-07-26 SPAIN 14.05 0.175 q 15
3 4 3 303 CLARKIN Alex 99-11-11 IRELAND 14.09 0.150 PB Q 16
5 8 1 178 ŠUFLIARSKÝ Adam 99-04-05 CZECH REPUBLIC 14.12 0.180 17
4 2 3 175 RYBA David 99-03-02 CZECH REPUBLIC 14.20 0.187 18
6 7 4 518 SANCHEZ Kevin 99-03-27 SPAIN 14.22 0.201 19
7 1 4 492 VIHER Žan 99-01-13 SLOVENIA 14.25 0.152 PB 20
5 8 2 442 ICONARU Alexandru Ionut 00-01-01 ROMANIA 14.26 0.175 21
6 6 1 193 SUURORG Harald 99-11-03 ESTONIA 14.30 0.176 22
6 1 2 586 OVCHARENKO Oleksiy 99-01-19 UKRAINE 14.35 0.212 23
8 4 4 446 NEGOITA Andrei 99-07-04 ROMANIA 14.36 0.174 24
7 4 2 346 MONTINI Mattia 99-07-05 ITALY 14.37 0.155 25
8 3 2 573 YALÇiNKAYA Soner 99-01-12 TURKEY 14.40 0.196 26
5 7 3 398 SJURSEN Gjert Hoie 00-09-01 NORWAY 14.58 0.149 27
7 7 1 159 CHRISTODOULOU Andreas 99-01-26 CYPRUS 14.65 0.193 PB 28
6 6 3 578 KASHCHENKO Daniyil 00-11-02 UKRAINE 14.69 0.312 29
8 4 1 476 DEMŠAR Filip Jakob 00-01-01 SLOVENIA 14.80 0.157 30
5 3 192 RISTIMETS Jakob 99-07-07 ESTONIA DNF 0.174

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.024681091308594 s.