EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-17 08:57:36
K200

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  Javelin Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
09:15  100 m Boys-DEC  [Heats]
09:50  10000 m RW Boys  [Final]
10:00  Long Jump Boys-DEC 
10:20  Javelin Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:10  Medley Relay Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:30  Shot Put Boys-DEC 
11:45  Discus Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
12:05  Medley Relay Boys  [Qual.Round]
12:30  Long Jump Girls  [Qual.Round]
13:10  Discus Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
16:00  Pole Vault Girls  [Final]
16:05  High Jump Boys-DEC 
16:10  400 m H Girls  [SF]
16:30  400 m H Boys  [SF]
16:40  Hammer Throw Girls 
16:45  200 m Girls  [SF]
17:05  200 m Boys  [SF]
17:25  Triple Jump Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:30  800 m Boys  [SF]
17:55  100 m H Girls  [Final]
18:05  110 m H Boys  [Final]
18:15  800 m Girls  [Final]
18:20  High Jump Boys  [Final]
18:25  400 Boys-DEC  [Heats]
18:35  Javelin Throw Boys  [Final]
18:50  2000 m SC Girls  [Final]
18:55  Shot Put Girls  [Final]
19:10  400 m Girls  [Final]
19:25  400 m Boys  [Final]
19:40  1500 m Boys  [Final]
19:55  200 m Girls  [Final]
20:05  200 m Boys  [Final]
EUROPEAN BEST 22.79 WILLIAMS Jodie GBR Loughborough 2010-05-23
EUROPEAN LEADER 23.16A CHILOYAN Gayane ARM Artashat 2016-05-29
First 4 in each heat (Q) and the next 4 fastest (q)
 Rd.1 Heat 1  Rd.1 Heat 2  Rd.1 Heat 3  Rd.1 Heat 4  Rd.1 Heat 5  SF1  SF2  SF3  Final  Summary

Last changes: 2016-07-15 18:22:59
200 m Girls - Rd.1 Heat 1 START: 2016-07-15 17:55 STARTED: 17:54:15
+1.5 m/s   PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Date of birth Country Mark Reaction time Rank
1 5 106 CHILOYAN Gayane 00-09-27 ARMENIA 24.30 0.184 Q 5
2 6 331 BERTON Aurora 00-08-18 ITALY 24.38 0.196 PB Q 6
3 7 325 KADMON Gal 00-04-18 ISRAEL 24.80 0.165 Q 14
4 8 302 BOYLE Janine 99-12-30 IRELAND 24.81 0.190 Q 15
5 2 362 KALNINA Asnate 99-05-28 LATVIA 25.36 0.165 31
6 3 378 VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia 99-11-21 LUXEMBOURG 25.68 0.213 32
7 4 274 ANASTASÍOU Ártemis-Melína 00-01-01 GREECE 26.62 0.225 35

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.14392805099487 s.