EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-16 18:04:28
WMw

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  Javelin Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
09:15  100 m Boys-DEC  [Heats]
09:50  10000 m RW Boys  [Final]
10:00  Long Jump Boys-DEC 
10:20  Javelin Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:10  Medley Relay Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:30  Shot Put Boys-DEC 
11:45  Discus Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
12:05  Medley Relay Boys  [Qual.Round]
12:30  Long Jump Girls  [Qual.Round]
13:10  Discus Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
16:00  Pole Vault Girls  [Final]
16:05  High Jump Boys-DEC 
16:10  400 m H Girls  [SF]
16:30  400 m H Boys  [SF]
16:40  Hammer Throw Girls 
16:45  200 m Girls  [SF]
17:05  200 m Boys  [SF]
17:25  Triple Jump Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:30  800 m Boys  [SF]
17:55  100 m H Girls  [Final]
18:05  110 m H Boys  [Final]
18:15  800 m Girls  [Final]
18:20  High Jump Boys  [Final]
18:25  400 Boys-DEC  [Heats]
18:35  Javelin Throw Boys  [Final]
18:50  2000 m SC Girls  [Final]
18:55  Shot Put Girls  [Final]
19:10  400 m Girls  [Final]
19:25  400 m Boys  [Final]
19:40  1500 m Boys  [Final]
19:55  200 m Girls  [Final]
20:05  200 m Boys  [Final]
EUROPEAN BEST 2.28 NARTOV Oleksandr UKR Kyiv 2005-05-28
EUROPEAN LEADER 2.16 MÉRLOS Adónios GRE Loutráki 2016-05-28
 
 GR. A  GR. B  Summary

Last changes: 2016-07-16 18:04:17
High Jump Boys-DEC - GR. A START: 2016-07-16 16:05 END: 17:27:00
Pos Order Group Bib Athlete Date of birth Country 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 EH Mark Points Rank
1 5 1 1136 DOBREGA Domantas 99-03-05 LITHUANIA --- --- --- --- --- o --- o o o o o xo xo o xxx 1.96 =PB 767 1
2 7 1 1101 OKAFOR Leon 99-01-01 AUSTRIA --- --- --- --- --- --- o o xo o o o o o xxx 1.93 PB 740 2
1 7 2 1125 TALBOT Sam 99-02-17 GREAT BRITAIN --- --- --- --- --- --- --- o o xo o xxo xxo o xxx 1.93 PB 740 3
2 4 2 1105 VANLIERDE Jorg 99-02-24 BELGIUM --- --- --- --- o --- o o o o o o xxo xxo xxx 1.93 PB 740 4
3 6 2 1146 VILA Pol 99-09-05 SPAIN --- --- --- --- --- --- o --- o xxo o xo xxx 1.87 PB 687 5
3 2 1 1109 LUND Mads 00-01-01 DENMARK --- --- --- --- --- --- --- o xo o xxo xxo xxx 1.87 PB 687 6
4 8 1 1135 BENKUNSKAS Edgaras 99-05-28 LITHUANIA --- --- --- --- o o o o o o o xxx 1.84 =PB 661 7
4 3 2 1123 WAGNER Manuel 99-01-01 GERMANY --- --- --- --- --- --- o o o xo xo xxx 1.84 PB 661 8
5 3 1 1118 GLETTY Makenson 99-02-04 FRANCE --- --- --- --- --- --- o o o xo xxo xxx 1.84 661 9
6 4 1 1131 BARBINI Luca 99-03-05 ITALY --- --- --- --- --- --- o --- o xo xxx 1.81 636 10
7 9 1 1138 DAMIT Lex 00-02-22 LUXEMBOURG --- --- --- --- --- xo - o --- xo xxx 1.81 636 11
8 6 1 1117 FAUVEL CLINCH Steven 00-10-04 FRANCE --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- o --- xxx 1.78 610 12
5 9 2 1145 SCHLECHT Raul 99-01-24 SPAIN o --- --- o --- o o o xo xxx 1.78 PB 610 13
6 2 2 1129 RYAN Daniel 99-05-06 IRELAND --- --- o o o o o xxo xo xxx 1.78 610 14
7 5 2 1114 MITMAN Erki 99-03-02 ESTONIA --- --- --- --- xo o xxo xo xxo xxx 1.78 610 15
9 1 1 1113 LEPASTE Marttin 00-10-10 ESTONIA --- --- --- --- --- o xxo o xxx 1.75 585 16
8 8 2 1121 GREINER Tom-Lucas 99-01-01 GERMANY --- --- --- o --- o o xxx 1.72 =PB 560 17
9 1 2 1143 DIAS Manuel 99-01-01 PORTUGAL --- --- --- --- o --- xo xxx 1.72 560 18

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.022161960601807 s.