EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-17 20:55:21
M4x100

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  Javelin Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
09:15  100 m Boys-DEC  [Heats]
09:50  10000 m RW Boys  [Final]
10:00  Long Jump Boys-DEC 
10:20  Javelin Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:10  Medley Relay Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:30  Shot Put Boys-DEC 
11:45  Discus Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
12:05  Medley Relay Boys  [Qual.Round]
12:30  Long Jump Girls  [Qual.Round]
13:10  Discus Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
16:00  Pole Vault Girls  [Final]
16:05  High Jump Boys-DEC 
16:10  400 m H Girls  [SF]
16:30  400 m H Boys  [SF]
16:40  Hammer Throw Girls 
16:45  200 m Girls  [SF]
17:05  200 m Boys  [SF]
17:25  Triple Jump Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:30  800 m Boys  [SF]
17:55  100 m H Girls  [Final]
18:05  110 m H Boys  [Final]
18:15  800 m Girls  [Final]
18:20  High Jump Boys  [Final]
18:25  400 Boys-DEC  [Heats]
18:35  Javelin Throw Boys  [Final]
18:50  2000 m SC Girls  [Final]
18:55  Shot Put Girls  [Final]
19:10  400 m Girls  [Final]
19:25  400 m Boys  [Final]
19:40  1500 m Boys  [Final]
19:55  200 m Girls  [Final]
20:05  200 m Boys  [Final]
First 2 in each heat (Q) and the next 4 fastest (q)
 Rd.1 Heat 1  Rd.1 Heat 2  Final  Summary

Last changes: 2016-07-16 12:27:13
Medley Relay Boys - Rd.1 Heat 1 START: 2016-07-16 12:05 STARTED: 12:04:28
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Date of birth Country Mark Reaction time Rank
1 4 576 MAKUKH Vasyl
SAVENKO Oleksandr
PASLAVSKYY Vasyl
DEMCHENKO Yaroslav
UKRAINE 1:54.79 0.201 Q 1
2 2 288 PISCH Milán
BAK Bálint
MARTINEK Richárd
JAGODICS Dennis
HUNGARY 1:55.98 0.179 Q 2
3 6 495 SANCHEZ Kevin
LÓPEZ Sergio
GOMEZ Jesus
ALBA Ivan
SPAIN 1:56.00 0.239 q 3
4 5 551 GABUTTI Simone
BIYA Jarod
PETRUCCIANI Ricky
WYSS Ryan
SWITZERLAND 2:00.52 0.185 11
5 3 226 DZODZUASHVILI Ivane
BADRIDZE Roman
LUKAVA Davit
KHVICHAVA Saba
GEORGIA 2:02.67 0.193 12
7 450 COJOCARU Florentin Andrei
NASTASACHE Andrei Alexandru
PICHIU Cosmin Andrei
VLAD Alexandru
ROMANIA DNF 0.368

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.2235951423645 s.