EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-16 20:13:41
K2000p

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  100 m H Girls-HEP  [Heats]
09:05  Shot Put Boys  [Qual.Round]
09:35  5000 m RW Girls  [Final]
09:40  Hammer Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
09:55  High Jump Girls-HEP 
10:20  100 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
11:00  100 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:10  Hammer Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
11:40  400 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
16:30  Discus Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
16:40  High Jump Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:10  Shot Put Girls-HEP 
17:30  800 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
17:45  Discus Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
18:00  Long Jump Boys  [Qual.Round]
18:10  100 m Boys  [SF]
18:40  100 m Girls  [SF]
18:50  Pole Vault Girls  [Qual.Round]
19:00  Javelin Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:10  1500 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:40  200 m Girls-HEP  [Heats]
20:10  Javelin Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
20:15  2000 m SC Girls  [Qual.Round]
20:50  3000 m Boys  [Final]
EUROPEAN BEST 6:21.78 OPREA Cătălina ROU Tampere 2003-07-27
EUROPEAN BEST 6:21.78 OPREA Cătălina ROU Tampere 2003-07-27
EUROPEAN LEADER 6:40.58 MARK HELWIGH Anna DEN Bagsvard 2016-06-02
First 5 in each heat (Q) and the next 5 fastest (q)
 Rd.1 Heat 1  Rd.1 Heat 2  Final  Summary

Last changes: 2016-07-14 20:46:57
2000 m SC Girls - Rd.1 Heat 2 START: 2016-07-14 20:27 STARTED: 20:20:36
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Date of birth Country Mark Rank
1 16 183 HELWIGH Anna Mark 00-01-01 DENMARK 6:44.95 Q 1
2 11 564 KUNUR Derya 99-01-09 TURKEY 6:45.97 Q 2
3 2 437 BLIOJU Aura Elena 99-03-10 ROMANIA 6:50.63 PB Q 5
4 7 208 AUBRY Marine 99-12-10 FRANCE 6:51.82 PB Q 8
5 3 530 SÖDERSTRÖM Mika 99-05-08 SWEDEN 6:51.84 PB Q 9
6 13 205 SNÄLL Astrid 99-11-11 FINLAND 6:52.48 PB q 11
7 10 123 PAFERAVA Hanna 99-10-02 BELARUS 6:57.27 q 14
8 14 349 PALUMBO Linda 99-12-02 ITALY 7:08.52 PB 20
9 17 411 KRÓLIK Kinga 99-09-26 POLAND 7:11.08 21
10 1 299 KOLBEINSDÓTTIR Andrea 99-01-01 ICELAND 7:11.75 22
11 6 234 LORENZ Leandra 99-01-01 GERMANY 7:12.18 23
12 15 157 PAZMAN Elena 00-10-24 CROATIA 7:15.24 25
13 4 225 GVINIANIDZE Tamta 00-02-18 GEORGIA 7:21.09 28
14 12 112 OBERNDORFER Lisa 99-01-01 AUSTRIA 7:29.03 30
15 9 474 ARZENŠEK Urška 99-08-22 SLOVENIA 7:29.87 31
16 8 512 PESCADOR Marta 99-03-09 SPAIN 7:38.88 32
17 18 595 VYZHYHAN Iryna 00-12-14 UKRAINE 7:39.17 33
18 5 315 O`BRIEN Amy 00-12-06 IRELAND 7:40.73 34

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.034224987030029 s.