EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-17 19:08:09
Kdysk

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  100 m H Girls-HEP  [Heats]
09:05  Shot Put Boys  [Qual.Round]
09:35  5000 m RW Girls  [Final]
09:40  Hammer Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
09:55  High Jump Girls-HEP 
10:20  100 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
11:00  100 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:10  Hammer Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
11:40  400 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
16:30  Discus Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
16:40  High Jump Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:10  Shot Put Girls-HEP 
17:30  800 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
17:45  Discus Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
18:00  Long Jump Boys  [Qual.Round]
18:10  100 m Boys  [SF]
18:40  100 m Girls  [SF]
18:50  Pole Vault Girls  [Qual.Round]
19:00  Javelin Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:10  1500 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:40  200 m Girls-HEP  [Heats]
20:10  Javelin Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
20:15  2000 m SC Girls  [Qual.Round]
20:50  3000 m Boys  [Final]
EUROPEAN BEST 65.86 WYLUDDA Ilke GER Neubrandenburg 1986-08-01
EUROPEAN LEADER 55.69 EMELIANOV Alexandra MDA Kruševac 2016-07-02
Qualifying perf. 46.00 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)
 GR. A  GR. B  Final  Summary

Last changes: 2016-07-17 19:08:09
Discus Throw Girls - GR. B START: 2016-07-14 17:45 END: 18:05:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Date of birth Country I II III Mark Rank
1 8 1020 EMELIANOV Alexandra 99-09-19 MOLDOVA x 54.48 54.48 Q 1
2 6 966 DÖBLER Amelie 99-06-15 GERMANY 46.08 46.08 Q 6
3 12 963 BRAUNAGEL Leia 00-01-01 GERMANY 46.00 46.00 Q 7
4 11 1027 KULAK Agnieszka 99-03-07 POLAND 45.15 x x 45.15 q 9
5 7 1005 PERON Emma 00-11-05 ITALY 41.27 44.26 40.46 44.26 PB q 10
6 9 1041 TIGANASU Ioana Diana 00-01-16 ROMANIA 43.39 42.37 x 43.39 13
7 5 1051 LAP Liza 99-03-24 SLOVENIA 40.89 39.26 42.46 42.46 PB 15
8 10 990 TAKÁCS Dóra 99-04-02 HUNGARY 41.03 x 40.64 41.03 18
9 3 1014 PUKANE Eliza 99-01-17 LATVIA 35.58 39.80 35.80 39.80 19
10 1 1035 SERENO Micaela 00-04-14 PORTUGAL x x 35.51 35.51 20
11 4 922 DESIĆ Tena 99-12-05 CROATIA x 33.54 x 33.54 21
2 931 TICHÁ Barbora 99-06-16 CZECH REPUBLIC x x x NM

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.030926942825317 s.