EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-16 15:49:44
Mwd

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  100 m H Girls-HEP  [Heats]
09:05  Shot Put Boys  [Qual.Round]
09:35  5000 m RW Girls  [Final]
09:40  Hammer Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
09:55  High Jump Girls-HEP 
10:20  100 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
11:00  100 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:10  Hammer Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
11:40  400 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
16:30  Discus Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
16:40  High Jump Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:10  Shot Put Girls-HEP 
17:30  800 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
17:45  Discus Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
18:00  Long Jump Boys  [Qual.Round]
18:10  100 m Boys  [SF]
18:40  100 m Girls  [SF]
18:50  Pole Vault Girls  [Qual.Round]
19:00  Javelin Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:10  1500 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:40  200 m Girls-HEP  [Heats]
20:10  Javelin Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
20:15  2000 m SC Girls  [Qual.Round]
20:50  3000 m Boys  [Final]
EUROPEAN BEST 7.98 MOORE Jonathan GBR Dôle 2001-07-29
EUROPEAN LEADER 7.66 MANTZOUROYIÁNNIS Panayiótis GRE Tríkala 2016-06-26
Qualifying perf. 7.20 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)
 GR. A  GR. B  Final  Summary

Last changes: 2016-07-15 21:00:37
Long Jump Boys - GR. B START: 2016-07-14 18:00 END: 18:50:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Date of birth Country I II III Mark Rank
1 12 745 HODEBAR Enzo 99-05-17 FRANCE 7.31
-1.6


7.31 Q 2
2 1 734 RUBENKOV Vitali 99-12-08 ESTONIA 7.15
+2.0
6.90
+1.3
-
-0.0
7.15 PB q 5
3 11 787 LEVELEKI Bence 00-07-27 HUNGARY 6.70
-1.5
x
-2.2
7.06
-0.9
7.06 q 7
4 4 729 STRÁSKÝ Vilém 99-03-07 CZECH REPUBLIC 6.62
-1.5
6.89
-1.1
7.05
-2.0
7.05 q 8
5 9 829 SITOIANU Bogdan Ioan 99-01-28 ROMANIA 6.47
-1.4
6.83
-1.2
6.91
-2.0
6.91 q 11
6 3 817 DZIDA Paweł 99-04-13 POLAND 6.88
-2.0
x
-1.5
x
-1.7
6.88 13
7 7 863 KOUASSI Carlos 99-12-15 SWITZERLAND 6.76
-1.5
6.70
-1.1
x
-0.5
6.76 15
8 2 465 BENDA Jakub 00-07-14 SLOVAKIA 6.75
+4.0
6.70
+0.5
6.33
-1.5
6.75 16
9 10 805 RIGAMONTI Denis 99-11-15 ITALY 6.44
-1.4
6.73
-2.2
x
-0.8
6.73 17
10 6 721 SIVKOV Ilia 99-03-24 BULGARIA 6.57
+0.5
x
+2.8
6.25
-1.1
6.57 21
11 8 723 ČEKO Marko 00-03-08 CROATIA x
+2.0
6.46
-3.4
x
-0.7
6.46 22
12 5 867 AKiN Burak 99-01-01 TURKEY 4.52
-0.0
5.07
-1.1
4.80
-1.5
5.07 24

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.30709099769592 s.