EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-17 18:26:47
Kkula

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  Pole Vault Boys  [Qual.Round]
09:05  Long Jump Girls-HEP 
09:35  400 m H Girls  [Qual.Round]
10:10  400 m H Boys  [Qual.Round]
10:45  800 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
10:50  High Jump Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:25  100 m H Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:35  Shot Put Girls  [Qual.Round]
12:00  110 m H Boys  [Qual.Round]
15:30  Javelin Girls-HEP 
16:10  100 m H Girls  [SF]
16:20  Triple Jump Girls 
16:30  110 m H Boys  [SF]
16:55  800 m Girls  [SF]
17:15  2000 m SC Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:45  Shot Put Boys  [Final]
17:55  200 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
18:28  Hammer Throw Boys  [Final]
18:30  200 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:10  400 m Girls  [SF]
19:15  Long Jump Boys  [Final]
19:25  400 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:45  800 m Girls-HEP  [Heats]
19:50  Discus Throw Girls  [Final]
20:04  Heptathlon Girls 
20:15  3000 m Girls  [Final]
20:40  100 m Girls  [Final]
20:55  100 m Boys  [Final]
EUROPEAN BEST 20.52 DE BRUIN Corrie NED Assen 1993-06-13
EUROPEAN LEADER 17.80 GIAMPIETRO Sydney ITA Bressanone 2016-05-15
Qualifying perf. 16.20 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)
 GR. A  GR. B  Final  Summary

Last changes: 2016-07-17 18:26:47
Shot Put Girls - GR. B START: 2016-07-15 11:35 END: 12:00:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Date of birth Country I II III Mark Rank
1 2 1000 GIAMPIETRO Sydney 99-01-27 ITALY 17.38 17.38 Q 1
2 6 933 JENSEN Thea 99-12-03 DENMARK 15.34 15.56 16.37 16.37 PB Q 5
3 5 970 MEINIKMANN Hanna 99-03-28 GERMANY 16.28 16.28 Q 6
4 3 924 TOLJ Marija 99-11-29 CROATIA x 15.90 x 15.90 q 8
5 4 989 SZATLÓ Nóra 00-01-19 HUNGARY 14.78 14.44 15.41 15.41 q 10
6 7 1041 TIGANASU Ioana Diana 00-01-16 ROMANIA 14.44 15.28 15.40 15.40 PB q 11
7 10 1019 KOLONTAJ Valerija 99-01-08 LITHUANIA 15.30 15.22 14.89 15.30 q 12
8 9 1050 KRIŽAN Tjaša 00-09-03 SLOVENIA 14.70 x 14.11 14.70 16
9 8 1016 STRAZDITE Kristine 99-08-17 LATVIA 14.20 x 13.75 14.20 18
10 1 1066 KHOPYAK Hanna 00-05-25 UKRAINE 11.28 13.86 14.06 14.06 20

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.16692209243774 s.