EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-17 17:52:58
Kw

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  Pole Vault Boys  [Qual.Round]
09:05  Long Jump Girls-HEP 
09:35  400 m H Girls  [Qual.Round]
10:10  400 m H Boys  [Qual.Round]
10:45  800 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
10:50  High Jump Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:25  100 m H Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:35  Shot Put Girls  [Qual.Round]
12:00  110 m H Boys  [Qual.Round]
15:30  Javelin Girls-HEP 
16:10  100 m H Girls  [SF]
16:20  Triple Jump Girls 
16:30  110 m H Boys  [SF]
16:55  800 m Girls  [SF]
17:15  2000 m SC Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:45  Shot Put Boys  [Final]
17:55  200 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
18:28  Hammer Throw Boys  [Final]
18:30  200 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:10  400 m Girls  [SF]
19:15  Long Jump Boys  [Final]
19:25  400 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:45  800 m Girls-HEP  [Heats]
19:50  Discus Throw Girls  [Final]
20:04  Heptathlon Girls 
20:15  3000 m Girls  [Final]
20:40  100 m Girls  [Final]
20:55  100 m Boys  [Final]
EUROPEAN BEST 1.96 TURCHAK Olga UKR Donetsk 1984-09-07
EUROPEAN LEADER 1.92 SHUKH Alina UKR Lutsk 2016-06-18
Qualifying perf. 1.78 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)
 GR. A  GR. B  Final  Summary

Last changes: 2016-07-17 17:52:58
High Jump Girls - GR. B START: 2016-07-15 10:50 END: 12:45:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Date of birth Country 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.71 1.75 1.78 Mark Rank
1 14 770 CHIGBO Ada`ora 99-02-01 GREAT BRITAIN --- o o o o o 1.78 Q 1
2 3 755 BUDNIK Hannah 00-01-01 GERMANY --- o o o xo o 1.78 Q 2
3 1 812 BAIKSTYTE Urte 99-08-05 LITHUANIA --- o xo o xxo o 1.78 Q 4
4 12 803 MORARA Marta 99-12-26 ITALY --- o xo o o xo 1.78 Q 7
5 9 820 LEWANDOWSKA Martyna 00-10-26 POLAND --- o o o xo xxo 1.78 Q 9
6 4 779 MALTABÉ Déspina 99-06-25 GREECE --- o xo o o xxx 1.75 q 11
6 11 891 ZAVILINSKÁ Monika 99-02-03 SLOVAKIA o xo o o o xxx 1.75 q 11
8 5 712 TARANDA Karina 99-10-02 BELARUS --- o o o xo xxx 1.75 16
8 10 884 POLTAVETS Oleksandra 99-02-09 UKRAINE --- o o o xo xxx 1.75 16
10 13 841 PLANKAR Nika 00-04-30 SLOVENIA --- o o o xxo xxx 1.75 18
11 8 726 DOLEŽALOVÁ Lada 99-06-25 CZECH REPUBLIC o o o o xxx 1.71 21
12 7 733 PALM Katre Sofia 00-05-20 ESTONIA --- o o xxo xxx 1.71 23
13 2 864 RÜTTIMANN Fiona 99-01-06 SWITZERLAND --- o o xxx 1.67 24
14 6 869 ÖKTEM Rümeysa 00-07-02 TURKEY o o xxr 1.62 27

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.040641069412231 s.