EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-17 20:31:43
K4x100

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  Javelin Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
09:15  100 m Boys-DEC  [Heats]
09:50  10000 m RW Boys  [Final]
10:00  Long Jump Boys-DEC 
10:20  Javelin Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:10  Medley Relay Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:30  Shot Put Boys-DEC 
11:45  Discus Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
12:05  Medley Relay Boys  [Qual.Round]
12:30  Long Jump Girls  [Qual.Round]
13:10  Discus Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
16:00  Pole Vault Girls  [Final]
16:05  High Jump Boys-DEC 
16:10  400 m H Girls  [SF]
16:30  400 m H Boys  [SF]
16:40  Hammer Throw Girls 
16:45  200 m Girls  [SF]
17:05  200 m Boys  [SF]
17:25  Triple Jump Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:30  800 m Boys  [SF]
17:55  100 m H Girls  [Final]
18:05  110 m H Boys  [Final]
18:15  800 m Girls  [Final]
18:20  High Jump Boys  [Final]
18:25  400 Boys-DEC  [Heats]
18:35  Javelin Throw Boys  [Final]
18:50  2000 m SC Girls  [Final]
18:55  Shot Put Girls  [Final]
19:10  400 m Girls  [Final]
19:25  400 m Boys  [Final]
19:40  1500 m Boys  [Final]
19:55  200 m Girls  [Final]
20:05  200 m Boys  [Final]
First 2 in each heat (Q) and the next 2 fastest (q)
 Rd.1 Heat 1  Rd.1 Heat 2  Rd.1 Heat 3  Final  Summary

Last changes: 2016-07-17 08:08:52
Medley Relay Girls - Rd.1 Heat 2 START: 2016-07-16 11:25 STARTED: 11:25:18
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Date of birth Country Mark Reaction time Rank
1 3 414 ADAMEK Klaudia
POTASZNIK Alicja
KOTWIŁA Martyna
OSIECKA Małgorzata
POLAND 2:11.22 (215) 0.176 Q 3
2 4 1140 EIKENG Ida
MEINSETH Ingvild
DALAND Karoline
VRALE Solveig Hernandez
NORWAY 2:12.10 0.185 Q 5
3 5 166 MINÁŘOVÁ Pavlína
KOLINGEROVÁ Agáta
SKLENSKÁ Edita
HOLUBÁŘOVÁ Věra
CZECH REPUBLIC 2:14.17 0.187 9
4 6 188 ILVES Johanna
KALK Margit
RAUN Eliise-Triin
ALJAS Piibe Kirje
ESTONIA 2:17.34 0.326 11
2 498 MORENO Raquel
MARTINEZ Leila
BARREIRO Isabel
CASARES Laura
SPAIN DQ 0.180 163p3a

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.21566796302795 s.