EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-17 18:10:20
Kwd

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  Javelin Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
09:15  100 m Boys-DEC  [Heats]
09:50  10000 m RW Boys  [Final]
10:00  Long Jump Boys-DEC 
10:20  Javelin Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:10  Medley Relay Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:30  Shot Put Boys-DEC 
11:45  Discus Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
12:05  Medley Relay Boys  [Qual.Round]
12:30  Long Jump Girls  [Qual.Round]
13:10  Discus Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
16:00  Pole Vault Girls  [Final]
16:05  High Jump Boys-DEC 
16:10  400 m H Girls  [SF]
16:30  400 m H Boys  [SF]
16:40  Hammer Throw Girls 
16:45  200 m Girls  [SF]
17:05  200 m Boys  [SF]
17:25  Triple Jump Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:30  800 m Boys  [SF]
17:55  100 m H Girls  [Final]
18:05  110 m H Boys  [Final]
18:15  800 m Girls  [Final]
18:20  High Jump Boys  [Final]
18:25  400 Boys-DEC  [Heats]
18:35  Javelin Throw Boys  [Final]
18:50  2000 m SC Girls  [Final]
18:55  Shot Put Girls  [Final]
19:10  400 m Girls  [Final]
19:25  400 m Boys  [Final]
19:40  1500 m Boys  [Final]
19:55  200 m Girls  [Final]
20:05  200 m Boys  [Final]
EUROPEAN BEST 6.91 DAUTE Heike GER Jena 1981-08-09
EUROPEAN LEADER 6.50 JOHANSSON Tilde SWE Göteborg 2016-07-01
Qualifying perf. 6.20 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)
 GR. A  GR. B  Final  Summary

Last changes: 2016-07-17 18:10:20
Long Jump Girls - GR. B START: 2016-07-16 12:30 END: 13:15:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Date of birth Country I II III Mark Rank
1 8 772 MILLS Holly 00-04-15 GREAT BRITAIN 6.07
+0.9
6.12
-2.5
x
+1.7
6.12 q 3
2 5 759 KOHL Antonia 99-01-01 GERMANY x
-0.7
5.98
+0.7
6.01
-0.5
6.01 q 5
3 9 824 CARVALHO Marisa 99-11-19 PORTUGAL 5.81
-2.3
5.85
+2.6
6.00
+0.8
6.00 q 7
4 6 784 FARKAS Petra Beáta 99-04-30 HUNGARY 5.94
+0.8
5.94
-0.5
5.92
-1.4
5.94 q 10
5 10 738 KOISTINEN Ada 99-05-01 FINLAND 5.80
-0.6
5.85
-0.6
5.52
-2.7
5.85 14
6 3 728 MINÁŘOVÁ Pavlína 99-02-23 CZECH REPUBLIC 5.49
+0.6
5.77
+1.4
5.46
-1.5
5.77 15
7 12 809 BLUSINA Klinta 00-10-10 LATVIA 5.55
+1.5
5.64
+1.2
5.54
-2.1
5.64 16
8 7 827 ION Diana Ana Maria 00-11-27 ROMANIA 5.60
-2.3
x
+0.8
4.59
-0.8
5.60 17
9 2 719 KUZMANOVA Ariana 00-11-15 BULGARIA x
+0.8
5.53
+0.7
x
-0.7
5.53 18
10 11 732 ILVES Lishanna 00-05-29 ESTONIA 3.94
+2.4
5.42
+1.6
5.44
-2.5
5.44 19
11 1 752 MUSTAFA Besijana 00-01-01 FYR MACEDONIA 4.71
-0.8
4.95
+3.0
4.62
+1.4
4.95 21
4 842 UDE Nika 00-10-05 SLOVENIA x
-1.3
x
+2.1
x
-0.8
NM

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.048976898193359 s.