EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-15 20:00:01
WK800

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  Pole Vault Boys  [Qual.Round]
09:05  Long Jump Girls-HEP 
09:35  400 m H Girls  [Qual.Round]
10:10  400 m H Boys  [Qual.Round]
10:45  800 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
10:50  High Jump Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:25  100 m H Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:35  Shot Put Girls  [Qual.Round]
12:00  110 m H Boys  [Qual.Round]
15:30  Javelin Girls-HEP 
16:10  100 m H Girls  [SF]
16:20  Triple Jump Girls 
16:30  110 m H Boys  [SF]
16:55  800 m Girls  [SF]
17:15  2000 m SC Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:45  Shot Put Boys  [Final]
17:55  200 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
18:28  Hammer Throw Boys  [Final]
18:30  200 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:10  400 m Girls  [SF]
19:15  Long Jump Boys  [Final]
19:25  400 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:45  800 m Girls-HEP  [Heats]
19:50  Discus Throw Girls  [Final]
20:04  Heptathlon Girls 
20:15  3000 m Girls  [Final]
20:40  100 m Girls  [Final]
20:55  100 m Boys  [Final]
EUROPEAN BEST 1:59.75 MOORE Charlotte GBR Manchester 2002-07-29
EUROPEAN LEADER 2:01.91 ZENONI Marta ITA Bellinzona 2016-06-06
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Summary

Last changes: 2016-07-15 20:00:01
800 m Girls-HEP - Heat 3 START: 2016-07-15 19:57 STARTED: 19:56:23
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Date of birth Country Mark Points Rank
1 6 1124 EMERSON Niamh 99-04-22 GREAT BRITAIN 2:12.65 SB 926 1
2 4 1100 LAGGER Sarah 99-09-03 AUSTRIA 2:13.56 PB 913 2
3 5 1151 SHUKH Alina 99-12-02 UKRAINE 2:14.89 PB 894 3
4 8 1119 BAARCK Janika 99-01-09 GERMANY 2:14.94 PB 894 4
5 3 1107 NOVOTNÁ Jana 99-01-26 CZECH REPUBLIC 2:21.70 PB 801 8
6 1 1128 OCONNOR Kate 00-12-12 IRELAND 2:22.51 SB 790 9
7 7 1122 SIEBLER Johanna 00-01-01 GERMANY 2:24.28 PB 766 11
8 2 1112 KALK Margit 99-06-16 ESTONIA 2:28.32 SB 714 16
9 7 1147 THUNBERG Ida 99-07-16 SWEDEN 2:29.85 695 20

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.03518009185791 s.