EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-17 17:18:21
K400pł

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  Pole Vault Boys  [Qual.Round]
09:05  Long Jump Girls-HEP 
09:35  400 m H Girls  [Qual.Round]
10:10  400 m H Boys  [Qual.Round]
10:45  800 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
10:50  High Jump Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:25  100 m H Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:35  Shot Put Girls  [Qual.Round]
12:00  110 m H Boys  [Qual.Round]
15:30  Javelin Girls-HEP 
16:10  100 m H Girls  [SF]
16:20  Triple Jump Girls 
16:30  110 m H Boys  [SF]
16:55  800 m Girls  [SF]
17:15  2000 m SC Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:45  Shot Put Boys  [Final]
17:55  200 m Girls  [Qual.Round]
18:28  Hammer Throw Boys  [Final]
18:30  200 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:10  400 m Girls  [SF]
19:15  Long Jump Boys  [Final]
19:25  400 m Boys  [Qual.Round]
19:45  800 m Girls-HEP  [Heats]
19:50  Discus Throw Girls  [Final]
20:04  Heptathlon Girls 
20:15  3000 m Girls  [Final]
20:40  100 m Girls  [Final]
20:55  100 m Boys  [Final]
EUROPEAN BEST 56.01 SHTEREVA Radostina BUL Schwechat 1983-08-28
EUROPEAN LEADER 57.96 LEHIKOINEN Viivi FIN Kuortane 2016-06-25
First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 4 fastest (q)
 Rd.1 Heat 1  Rd.1 Heat 2  Rd.1 Heat 3  Rd.1 Heat 4  SF1  SF2  Final  Summary

Last changes: 2016-07-15 10:04:20
400 m H Girls - Rd.1 Heat 4 START: 2016-07-15 09:53 STARTED: 09:58:34
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Date of birth Country Mark Reaction time Rank
1 1 195 HÄMÄLÄINEN Frida 00-12-10 FINLAND 61.81 0.290 Q 12
2 2 501 GALLEGO Sara 00-10-21 SPAIN 61.82 0.578 Q 13
3 4 250 WEßEL Nele 99-01-01 GERMANY 61.89 0.238 Q 15
4 3 131 CARBONNELLE Stephanie 99-02-01 BELGIUM 61.94 0.282 q 16
5 6 373 OKULIC-KAZARINAITE Ruta 99-08-11 LITHUANIA 62.36 0.621 18
6 7 383 AASHEIM Var 99-04-28 NORWAY 62.92 0.274 20
7 5 191 RAUN Eliise-Triin 00-07-05 ESTONIA 63.92 0.437 24
8 8 363 OČERETOVA Anžela 99-07-25 LATVIA 64.09 0.269 25

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.14804792404175 s.