EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-16 20:12:28
Kt

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  Javelin Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
09:15  100 m Boys-DEC  [Heats]
09:50  10000 m RW Boys  [Final]
10:00  Long Jump Boys-DEC 
10:20  Javelin Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:10  Medley Relay Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:30  Shot Put Boys-DEC 
11:45  Discus Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
12:05  Medley Relay Boys  [Qual.Round]
12:30  Long Jump Girls  [Qual.Round]
13:10  Discus Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
16:00  Pole Vault Girls  [Final]
16:05  High Jump Boys-DEC 
16:10  400 m H Girls  [SF]
16:30  400 m H Boys  [SF]
16:40  Hammer Throw Girls 
16:45  200 m Girls  [SF]
17:05  200 m Boys  [SF]
17:25  Triple Jump Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:30  800 m Boys  [SF]
17:55  100 m H Girls  [Final]
18:05  110 m H Boys  [Final]
18:15  800 m Girls  [Final]
18:20  High Jump Boys  [Final]
18:25  400 Boys-DEC  [Heats]
18:35  Javelin Throw Boys  [Final]
18:50  2000 m SC Girls  [Final]
18:55  Shot Put Girls  [Final]
19:10  400 m Girls  [Final]
19:25  400 m Boys  [Final]
19:40  1500 m Boys  [Final]
19:55  200 m Girls  [Final]
20:05  200 m Boys  [Final]
EUROPEAN BEST 4.50 GUNNARSSON Lisa SWE Pézenas 2016-05-28
EUROPEAN BEST 4.50 GUNNARSSON Lisa SWE Angers 2016-05-28
EUROPEAN LEADER 4.50 GUNNARSSON Lisa SWE Pézenas 2016-05-28
Qualifying perf. 4.00 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)
 GR. A  GR. B  Final  Summary

Last changes: 2016-07-16 17:45:04
Pole Vault Girls - GR. B START: 2016-07-14 18:50 END: 20:25:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Date of birth Country 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 Mark Rank
1 2 735 ANDERSSON Saga 00-03-30 FINLAND --- o o o 3.85 q 1
2 8 775 ADAMOPOÚLOU Ariádni 00-12-19 GREECE --- xo o o 3.85 q 3
3 10 799 GHERCA Maria Roberta 00-09-03 ITALY o xxo o o 3.85 =PB q 5
4 3 844 BENITO Meritxell 99-09-25 SPAIN o o o xo 3.85 q 6
4 6 730 ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ Amálie 99-11-22 CZECH REPUBLIC --- o o xo 3.85 q 6
6 9 765 SCHEUTZOW Dovile-Michelle 00-01-01 GERMANY o o xo xxx 3.75 q 11
7 7 838 MODIC Nastja 99-01-28 SLOVENIA --- xxo xxx 3.60 15
11 873 YiLMAZ Mesure Tutku 00-01-01 TURKEY --- xxx NM
1 785 KLEKNER Hanga 99-09-24 HUNGARY xxx NM
4 861 HODEL Andrina 00-02-06 SWITZERLAND xxx NM
5 711 NIADZELSKAYA Nastassia 00-05-31 BELARUS xxx NM

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.19778609275818 s.