EYCH2016 1st European Athletics Youth Championships
TBILISI (GEO), 14-17 July 2016
EAA
Refresh OFF
Last changes: 2016-07-16 20:13:10
K800

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100H 400H 2000SC MR 5000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ HEP 100H(H) HJ(H) SP(H) 200(H) LJ(H) JT(H) 800(H)

100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 2000SC MR 10000RW SP JT DT HJ HT PV LJ TJ DEC 100(D) LJ(D) SP(D) HJ(D) 400(D) 110H(D) DT(D) PV(D) JT(D) 1500(D)

DAY 1
2016-07-14
DAY 2
2016-07-15
DAY 3
2016-07-16
DAY 4
2016-07-17
MEDAL
TABLE
PLACING
TABLE

09:00  Javelin Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
09:15  100 m Boys-DEC  [Heats]
09:50  10000 m RW Boys  [Final]
10:00  Long Jump Boys-DEC 
10:20  Javelin Throw Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:10  Medley Relay Girls  [Qual.Round]
11:30  Shot Put Boys-DEC 
11:45  Discus Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
12:05  Medley Relay Boys  [Qual.Round]
12:30  Long Jump Girls  [Qual.Round]
13:10  Discus Throw Boys  [Qual.Round]
16:00  Pole Vault Girls  [Final]
16:05  High Jump Boys-DEC 
16:10  400 m H Girls  [SF]
16:30  400 m H Boys  [SF]
16:40  Hammer Throw Girls 
16:45  200 m Girls  [SF]
17:05  200 m Boys  [SF]
17:25  Triple Jump Boys  [Qual.Round]
17:30  800 m Boys  [SF]
17:55  100 m H Girls  [Final]
18:05  110 m H Boys  [Final]
18:15  800 m Girls  [Final]
18:20  High Jump Boys  [Final]
18:25  400 Boys-DEC  [Heats]
18:35  Javelin Throw Boys  [Final]
18:50  2000 m SC Girls  [Final]
18:55  Shot Put Girls  [Final]
19:10  400 m Girls  [Final]
19:25  400 m Boys  [Final]
19:40  1500 m Boys  [Final]
19:55  200 m Girls  [Final]
20:05  200 m Boys  [Final]
EUROPEAN BEST 1:59.75 MOORE Charlotte GBR Manchester 2002-07-29
EUROPEAN LEADER 2:01.91 ZENONI Marta ITA Bellinzona 2016-06-06
First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 4 fastest (q)
 Rd.1 Heat 1  Rd.1 Heat 2  Rd.1 Heat 3  Rd.1 Heat 4  SF1  SF2  Final  Summary

Last changes: 2016-07-14 17:53:30
800 m Girls - Rd.1 Heat 3 START: 2016-07-14 17:42 STARTED: 17:41:53
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Date of birth Country Mark Rank
1 7 531 ANDENMATTEN Sonja 99-10-09 SWITZERLAND 2:13.04 Q 2
2 5 405 CZAPLA Adrianna 99-04-07 POLAND 2:13.06 Q 3
3 2 466 GAJANOVÁ Gabriela 99-12-10 SLOVAKIA 2:13.33 Q 4
4 4 186 RICHTER-MIKKELSEN Nathalie 00-01-01 DENMARK 2:14.36 q 9
5 3 432 SILVA Patricia 99-01-01 PORTUGAL 2:16.01 19
6 1 285 DARABOS Aliz 99-08-10 HUNGARY 2:18.64 22
7 6 488 PAVLIČ HREN Nina 99-02-05 SLOVENIA 2:19.83 24

© by Pilar(Domtel) 2013-2016  API        Timing, Distance Measurement & Results Service by DomTel-Sport Poland | 0.054070949554443 s.